Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
14
2015-02-27
Klaipėda City-2 6:4 Bega
14
2015-02-27
Kuršiai 1:5 Miško Pasaka
13
2015-02-17
Kuršiai 3:1 Bega
13
2015-02-17
Klaipėda City-2 3:7 Miško Pasaka
12
2015-02-10
FK Sokeris 5:6 Miško Pasaka
12
2015-02-10
Klaipėdos Policija 4:9 Bega
11
2015-02-06
Kuršiai 14:3 Meglar
11
2015-02-06
Ginduliai 0:3 Miško Pasaka
11
2015-02-03
Klaipėda City-2 9:5 Bega
11
2015-02-03
Karinės Jūrų Pajėgos 4:7 Klaipėdos Policija
11
2015-02-03
FC Agluonėnai 0:3 FK Sokeris
11
2015-02-03
Memel 5:6 KPVM
10
2015-01-31
Miško Pasaka 3:0 Karinės Jūrų Pajėgos
10
2015-01-31
Meglar 7:3 FC Agluonėnai
10
2015-01-27
Bega 12:5 Memel
10
2015-01-27
Klaipėdos Policija 5:2 Kuršiai
10
2015-01-27
KPVM 14:3 Ginduliai
10
2015-01-27
FK Sokeris 2:8 Klaipėda City-2
9
2015-01-24
FC Agluonėnai 5:8 Klaipėdos Policija
9
2015-01-24
Karinės Jūrų Pajėgos 1:12 KPVM
9
2015-01-22
Meglar 4:5 FK Sokeris
9
2015-01-22
Memel 1:11 Klaipėda City-2
9
2015-01-20
Ginduliai 2:8 Bega
9
2015-01-20
Kuršiai 3:0 Miško Pasaka
8
2015-01-16
Klaipėda City-2 10:3 Ginduliai
8
2015-01-15
FK Sokeris 10:6 Memel
8
2015-01-15
Miško Pasaka 4:3 FC Agluonėnai
8
2015-01-13
Bega 12:4 Karinės Jūrų Pajėgos
8
2015-01-13
Klaipėdos Policija 4:6 Meglar
8
2015-01-12
KPVM 4:6 Kuršiai
7
2015-01-10
Meglar 6:10 Miško Pasaka
7
2015-01-09
Karinės Jūrų Pajėgos 2:8 Klaipėda City-2
7
2015-01-08
FC Agluonėnai 12:4 KPVM
7
2015-01-08
Ginduliai 4:3 Memel
7
2015-01-06
Kuršiai 5:4 Bega
7
2015-01-06
Klaipėdos Policija 9:6 FK Sokeris
6
2014-12-20
Klaipėda City-2 8:0 Kuršiai
6
2014-12-19
FK Sokeris 16:3 Ginduliai
6
2014-12-18
Miško Pasaka 11:4 Klaipėdos Policija
6
2014-12-17
Bega 5:4 FC Agluonėnai
6
2014-12-17
Memel 7:3 Karinės Jūrų Pajėgos
6
2014-12-15
KPVM 11:7 Meglar
5
2014-12-12
Klaipėdos Policija 13:5 KPVM
5
2014-12-12
Kuršiai 7:3 Memel
5
2014-12-11
FC Agluonėnai 2:9 Klaipėda City-2
5
2014-12-11
Karinės Jūrų Pajėgos 6:2 Ginduliai
5
2014-12-09
Meglar 4:9 Bega
5
2014-12-09
Miško Pasaka 5:13 FK Sokeris
4
2014-12-05
Ginduliai 3:23 Kuršiai
4
2014-12-04
Memel 11:6 FC Agluonėnai
4
2014-12-04
Klaipėda City-2 5:5 Meglar
4
2014-12-02
Bega 3:8 Klaipėdos Policija
4
2014-12-02
FK Sokeris 10:6 Karinės Jūrų Pajėgos
4
2014-12-01
KPVM 5:7 Miško Pasaka
3
2014-11-28
FC Agluonėnai 4:10 Ginduliai
3
2014-11-27
Kuršiai 5:3 Karinės Jūrų Pajėgos
3
2014-11-27
KPVM 7:7 FK Sokeris
3
2014-11-27
Meglar 11:8 Memel
3
2014-11-26
Miško Pasaka 7:7 Bega
3
2014-11-26
Klaipėdos Policija 9:10 Klaipėda City-2
2
2014-11-20
Memel 7:12 Klaipėdos Policija
2
2014-11-20
Klaipėda City-2 5:2 Miško Pasaka
2
2014-11-20
Karinės Jūrų Pajėgos 12:8 FC Agluonėnai
2
2014-11-20
FK Sokeris 8:8 Kuršiai
2
2014-11-18
Bega 7:2 KPVM
2
2014-11-18
Ginduliai 4:11 Meglar
1
2014-11-13
Meglar 3:4 Karinės Jūrų Pajėgos
1
2014-11-13
FC Agluonėnai 2:13 Kuršiai
1
2014-11-13
Klaipėdos Policija 14:2 Ginduliai
1
2014-11-13
Miško Pasaka 6:3 Memel
1
2014-11-11
Bega 8:12 FK Sokeris
1
2014-11-11
KPVM 3:8 Klaipėda City-2
Šios dienos rungtynės
Klaipėdos miesto salės futbolo pirmenybės
2 turas.

20.30
KRUOPA - FK MOSĖDIS
Stadiono salė
(Sportininkų g. 46)
Klaipėdos miesto salės futbolo pirmenybės
2 turas.

21.00
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS - KLAIPĖDA CITY
Didžioji salė
(Taikos pr. 61a)
Klaipėdos m. salės futbolo pirmenybės
  A pogrupis
Vieta
 Komanda
Rungt.
Tašk.
1. FK VS-JONUŠAI 2 6
2. LCC MOOSE FC 2 6
3. KLAIPĖDA CITY 1 3
4. SPARTA 1 3
5. KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 1 0
6. FK GIRULIAI 1 0
7. TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 1 0
8. ELVITRANSA 1 0
9. KLAIPĖDOS FM-2 2 0
  B pogrupis
Vieta
 Komanda
Rungt.
Tašk.
1. FK ŽEBENKŠTIS 1 3
2. PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 1 3
3. EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 2 3
4. NAUTICA 1 3
5. FK VIENUOLIKĖ 1 3
6. FK GRANATA 1 0
7. PORT MARE 1 0
8. KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA 2 0
  C pogrupis
Vieta
 Komanda
Rungt.
Tašk.
1. KLAIPĖDA CITY B 2 6
2. KRANTONA 1 3
3. KRUOPA 1 3
4. FC SUOLIUKAS 1 1
5. KLAIPĖDOS FM-1 2 1
6. MEMEL 1 0
7. KFA AKADEMIJA 1 0
8. FK MOSĖDIS 1 0