Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
18
2016-10-01
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 3:0 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
18
2016-10-01
Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS" 3:0 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
18
2016-10-01
Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS" 2:3 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS"
18
2016-10-01
Telšių "DŽIUGAS B" 0:4 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
18
2016-10-01
Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS" 3:2 Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
14
2016-09-30
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 0:3 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
11
2016-09-28
Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS" 2:0 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
14
2016-09-27
Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS" 3:0 Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS"
17
2016-09-26
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 0:3 Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS"
17
2016-09-24
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 5:1 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
17
2016-09-24
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 2:0 Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS"
17
2016-09-24
Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 1:3 Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS"
17
2016-09-23
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS" 5:2 Telšių "DŽIUGAS B"
7
2016-09-18
Telšių "DŽIUGAS B" 12:0 Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS"
16
2016-09-17
Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS" 7:1 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
16
2016-09-17
Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS" 1:1 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS"
16
2016-09-17
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 2:3 Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
16
2016-09-16
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 1:1 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
16
2016-09-15
Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS" 4:9 Telšių "DŽIUGAS B"
15
2016-09-11
Telšių "DŽIUGAS B" 3:4 Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS"
15
2016-09-10
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS" 1:2 Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS"
15
2016-09-10
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 4:2 Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS"
15
2016-09-10
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 3:0 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
15
2016-09-09
Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 3:0 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
14
2016-09-03
Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS" 2:1 Telšių "DŽIUGAS B"
14
2016-09-03
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 0:2 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS"
14
2016-09-02
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 1:0 Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
13
2016-08-29
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 4:2 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
13
2016-08-28
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS" 3:1 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
13
2016-08-27
Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS" 1:1 Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS"
13
2016-08-27
Telšių "DŽIUGAS B" 3:3 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
13
2016-08-27
Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 4:1 Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS"
12
2016-08-23
Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS" 1:3 Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS"
12
2016-08-21
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 9:2 Telšių "DŽIUGAS B"
12
2016-08-20
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 2:4 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS"
12
2016-08-20
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 1:2 Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS"
12
2016-08-15
Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 4:2 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
11
2016-08-13
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 5:0 Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS"
11
2016-08-13
Telšių "DŽIUGAS B" 0:1 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
11
2016-08-13
Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS" 10:0 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
11
2016-08-10
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS" 2:0 Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
10
2016-08-07
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 1:2 Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS"
10
2016-08-07
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 2:2 Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS"
10
2016-08-06
Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 3:0 Telšių "DŽIUGAS B"
10
2016-08-05
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 3:0 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS"
10
2016-08-04
Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS" 2:1 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
3
2016-06-30
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS" 5:4 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
5
2016-06-29
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 6:1 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
9
2016-06-27
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS" 3:2 Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS"
9
2016-06-26
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 3:1 Telšių "DŽIUGAS B"
9
2016-06-25
Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 0:7 Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS"
9
2016-06-25
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 1:10 Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS"
9
2016-06-25
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 0:4 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
8
2016-06-22
Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS" 3:1 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
8
2016-06-19
Telšių "DŽIUGAS B" 2:3 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS"
8
2016-06-18
Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS" 4:2 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
8
2016-06-18
Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS" 2:1 Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
8
2016-06-14
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 6:0 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
7
2016-06-11
Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 1:1 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
7
2016-06-11
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 3:8 Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS"
7
2016-06-10
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 4:0 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
7
2016-06-09
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS" 1:3 Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS"
6
2016-06-05
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 3:2 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
6
2016-06-05
Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS" 4:0 Telšių "DŽIUGAS B"
6
2016-06-04
Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS" 6:2 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
6
2016-06-04
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 4:2 Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
6
2016-06-04
Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS" 3:1 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS"
5
2016-05-29
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS" 3:1 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
5
2016-05-29
Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS" 3:8 Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS"
5
2016-05-28
Telšių "DŽIUGAS B" 2:3 Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS"
5
2016-05-28
Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 2:2 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
4
2016-05-22
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 2:2 Telšių "DŽIUGAS B"
4
2016-05-22
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 7:0 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS"
4
2016-05-21
Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS" 2:3 Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
4
2016-05-21
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 2:2 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
4
2016-05-21
Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS" 4:0 Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS"
3
2016-05-18
Telšių "DŽIUGAS B" 0:3 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
3
2016-05-15
Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS" 1:2 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
3
2016-05-14
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 1:1 Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
3
2016-05-12
Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS" 7:0 Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS"
2
2016-05-08
Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS" 0:3 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
2
2016-05-08
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 1:1 Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS"
2
2016-05-07
Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 3:1 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS"
2
2016-05-07
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 0:3 Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS"
2
2016-05-06
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 3:3 Telšių "DŽIUGAS B"
1
2016-04-30
Telšių "DŽIUGAS B" 2:1 Akmenės FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
1
2016-04-30
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 1:3 Radviliškio "ŠSPC-RADVILIŠKIS"
1
2016-04-30
Pakruojo FC "PAKRUOJIS" 2:2 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
1
2016-04-30
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-ĄŽUOLAS" 3:0 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
1
2016-04-30
Klaipėdos FK "KORALAS" 3:0 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
Šios dienos rungtynės
Klaipėdos miesto 8x8 futbolo pirmenybės
11 turas.

19.00
KLAIPĖDA CITY - PORT MARE
Mažoji aikšte
(Sportininkų g.46)
Klaipėdos miesto 8x8 futbolo pirmenybės
11 turas.

20.05
KRUOPA - VAKARŲ FRONTAS
Mažoji aikšte
(Sportininkų g.46)
Klaipėdos m. 8x8 futbolo "HUMMEL" pirmenybės
Komanda R. Tašk.
1. PORT MARE 11 30
2. KLAIPĖDA CITY 11 25
3. TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 11 25
4. FC "SUOLIUKAS" 10 24
5. FK "GRANATA" 11 22
6. SAREMA 10 21
7. FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 10 21
8. KRUOPA 11 21
9. FELIŪGA 10 19
10. KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 10 19
11. NAUTICA 11 16
12. VAKARŲ FRONTAS 11 15
13. EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 10 13
14. ELVITRANSA 11 10
15. FOTOAPARATAS.LT 10 6
16. MEMEL 10 6
17. MOSĖDIS 10 6
18. NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 10 4
19. MEGLARAS 11 2
20. AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 11 1
Pilna turnyrinė lentelė >>
KLFF partneriai