Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
10
2017-02-04
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 5:2 BOČIAI
10
2017-02-04
IRENITA 4:4 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
9
2017-01-31
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 2:5 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
9
2017-01-30
BOČIAI 3:8 IRENITA
8
2017-01-25
GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA 3:2 MIŠKO PASAKA
8
2017-01-24
IRENITA 12:4 TITANIC
7
2017-01-18
KUSK-VISKAS FUTBOLUI 7:14 MIŠKO PASAKA
7
2017-01-18
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 3:1 IRENITA
7
2017-01-17
TITANIC 7:6 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
7
2017-01-16
BOČIAI 8:6 SAREMA
6
2017-01-13
SAREMA 7:7 TITANIC
6
2017-01-11
KUSK-VISKAS FUTBOLUI 8:10 KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
6
2017-01-10
MIŠKO PASAKA 6:8 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
6
2017-01-09
IRENITA 0:1 BOČIAI
5
2017-01-06
TITANIC 8:10 IRENITA
5
2017-01-04
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 3:3 MIŠKO PASAKA
5
2017-01-03
GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA 5:4 SAREMA
5
2016-12-19
BOČIAI 7:2 KUSK-VISKAS FUTBOLUI
4
2016-12-16
KUSK-VISKAS FUTBOLUI 9:4 TITANIC
4
2016-12-14
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 7:1 BOČIAI
4
2016-12-14
MIŠKO PASAKA 7:4 SAREMA
4
2016-12-13
IRENITA 10:1 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
3
2016-12-09
TITANIC 4:8 KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
3
2016-12-07
SAREMA 2:3 IRENITA
3
2016-12-06
GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA 3:2 KUSK-VISKAS FUTBOLUI
3
2016-12-05
BOČIAI 5:3 MIŠKO PASAKA
2
2016-12-02
KUSK-VISKAS FUTBOLUI 4:5 SAREMA
2
2016-11-30
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 3:4 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
2
2016-11-29
MIŠKO PASAKA 4:7 IRENITA
2
2016-11-28
BOČIAI 3:3 TITANIC
1
2016-11-25
TITANIC 3:9 MIŠKO PASAKA
1
2016-11-23
SAREMA 2:5 KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
1
2016-11-22
IRENITA 12:1 KUSK-VISKAS FUTBOLUI
1
2016-11-21
GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA 2:7 BOČIAI
Šios dienos rungtynės
Klaipėdos m. 8x8 futbolo "HUMMEL" pirmenybės
Komanda R. Tašk.
1. PORT MARE 5 15
2. FC "SUOLIUKAS" 5 15
3. FELIŪGA 5 15
4. KLAIPĖDA CITY 5 13
5. FK "GRANATA" 5 12
6. TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 5 12
7. KRUOPA 5 12
8. KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 5 10
9. SAREMA 5 10
10. FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 5 9
11. NAUTICA 5 7
12. EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 5 6
13. VAKARŲ FRONTAS 5 6
14. ELVITRANSA 5 3
15. MEMEL 5 3
16. NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 5 0
17. FOTOAPARATAS.LT 5 0
18. MOSĖDIS 5 0
19. MEGLARAS 5 -1
20. AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 5 -1
Pilna turnyrinė lentelė >>
KLFF partneriai