Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
18
2017-10-07
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 1:2 Kretingos "MINIJA"
18
2017-10-07
Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA" 0:1 Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI"
18
2017-10-07
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC" 0:8 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
18
2017-10-07
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 1:1 Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
17
2017-10-03
Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI" 5:1 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
17
2017-10-01
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 1:0 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
17
2017-09-30
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 2:3 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC"
17
2017-09-29
Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 3:1 Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA"
16
2017-09-24
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 5:0 Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
16
2017-09-23
Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA" 2:1 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
16
2017-09-23
Kretingos "MINIJA" 2:0 Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI"
16
2017-09-23
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 2:1 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
15
2017-09-17
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 0:2 Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA"
15
2017-09-17
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 2:3 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
15
2017-09-15
Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 1:1 Kretingos "MINIJA"
15
2017-09-15
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC" 5:2 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
14
2017-09-10
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 4:0 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
14
2017-09-09
Kretingos "MINIJA" 1:1 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
14
2017-09-08
Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI" 1:1 Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
14
2017-09-06
Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA" 1:2 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC"
13
2017-09-02
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 0:2 Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI"
13
2017-09-02
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 2:0 Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA"
13
2017-09-02
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 0:3 Kretingos "MINIJA"
13
2017-08-31
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC" 1:0 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
10
2017-08-30
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 0:0 Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI"
12
2017-08-26
Kretingos "MINIJA" 0:0 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC"
12
2017-08-26
Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 1:2 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
12
2017-08-25
Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI" 5:0 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
12
2017-08-24
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 3:0 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
11
2017-08-19
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 1:2 Kretingos "MINIJA"
11
2017-08-19
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 2:3 Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
11
2017-08-17
Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA" 1:1 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
11
2017-08-17
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC" 2:1 Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI"
10
2017-08-12
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 5:0 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
10
2017-08-12
Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 1:3 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC"
10
2017-08-10
Kretingos "MINIJA" 2:0 Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA"
5
2017-07-08
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 0:6 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
9
2017-07-05
Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 1:1 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
9
2017-07-05
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 2:5 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC"
9
2017-07-04
Kretingos "MINIJA" 0:1 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
8
2017-07-02
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC" 4:0 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
8
2017-07-01
Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA" 0:2 Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
8
2017-06-30
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 2:2 Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI"
4
2017-06-29
Kretingos "MINIJA" 3:0 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
8
2017-06-28
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 0:2 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
7
2017-06-23
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 0:2 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
7
2017-06-22
Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 3:0 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
7
2017-06-21
Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI" 2:3 Kretingos "MINIJA"
7
2017-06-21
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 2:1 Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA"
6
2017-06-18
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 0:2 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
6
2017-06-16
Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA" 4:0 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
6
2017-06-16
Kretingos "MINIJA" 2:1 Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
6
2017-06-16
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 3:5 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC"
9
2017-06-14
Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI" 4:0 Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA"
5
2017-06-11
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 2:0 Kretingos "MINIJA"
5
2017-06-09
Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 1:5 Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI"
5
2017-06-09
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC" 1:1 Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA"
4
2017-06-03
Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA" 3:1 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
4
2017-05-26
Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI" 3:3 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
4
2017-05-23
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 0:2 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC"
3
2017-05-20
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC" 8:0 Kretingos "MINIJA"
3
2017-05-20
Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA" 2:0 Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
3
2017-05-19
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 0:5 Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI"
3
2017-05-17
Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99" 3:3 Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B"
2
2017-05-13
Kretingos "MINIJA" 0:0 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
2
2017-05-13
Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS" 1:0 Plungės "BABRUNGAS"
2
2017-05-12
Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI" 2:1 "GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC"
2
2017-05-11
Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 4:0 Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA"
1
2017-05-06
Mažeikių "ATMOSFERA" 3:0 Kretingos "MINIJA"
1
2017-05-06
Plungės "BABRUNGAS" 0:7 Biržų "ŠIRVĖNA"
1
2017-05-06
"GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-SC" 1:0 Akmenės SC-FK "AKMENĖS CEMENTAS"
1
2017-05-05
Šiaulių FA "ŠIAULIAI" 2:3 Šiaulių "JUVENTA-99"
Šios dienos rungtynės:
LFF III lygos Klaipėdos regiono pirmenybės -
13 turas.

18.00
Klaipėdos "EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS" - Klaipėdos "SPARTA-BALTAI"
Klaipėdos dirbtinės dangos stadionas (Sportininkų g. 46)
LFF III lygos Klaipėdos regiono pirmenybės
Komanda R. Tašk.
1. Plikių "SAKUONA-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS" 6 18
2. Klaipėdos "SAREMA" 8 18
3. Klaipėdos "ATLANTAS B" 3 9
4. Klaipėdos "EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS" 9 9
5. Klaipėdos "SPARTA-BALTAI" 8 9
6. Klaipėdos FK "GRANATA" 8 0
Pilna turnyrinė lentelė >>
Klaipėdos miesto 8x8 futbolo pirmenybės
Komanda R. Tašk.
1. SAREMA 18 47
2. KLAIPĖDA CITY 19 44
3. KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS-MEMELHAUS 18 42
4. ADRIJUS-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 19 41
5. FC "SUOLIUKAS" 18 40
6. TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-HIKVISION 19 37
7. FK "JAKAI" 19 37
8. EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 18 35
9. NAUTICA 19 35
10. ELVITRANSA 19 33
11. KRUOPA 19 31
12. AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 19 30
13. KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 19 29
14. FK "GRANATA" 19 27
15. SPARTA 18 23
16. FELIŪGA 18 14
17. FOTOAPARATAS.LT 19 14
18. VAKARŲ FRONTAS 17 12
19. MEGLARAS 19 8
20. TITANIC-KFA 19 6
21. MEMEL 19 4
22. ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS 19 2
Pilna turnyrinė lentelė >>
KLFF partneriai