Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
Finalas
2019-02-09
KRANTONA 7:2 KLAIPĖDA CITY
del III vietos
2019-02-09
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 4:2 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
Pusfinalis
2019-02-04
KRANTONA 5:3 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
Pusfinalis
2019-02-04
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 3:5 KLAIPĖDA CITY
Ketvirtfinalis
2019-01-30
KLAIPĖDA CITY 7:4 KELPA
Ketvirtfinalis
2019-01-29
KLAIPĖDOS FM-ATLANTAS 2:6 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
9
2019-01-25
KELPA 4:7 KLAIPĖDOS FM-ATLANTAS
9
2019-01-23
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 7:3 FK "ŽEBENKŠTIS"
9
2019-01-22
SAREMA 7:9 KRANTONA
9
2019-01-21
KLAIPĖDA CITY 9:3 FK "JAKAI-EKOAMŽIUS"
9
2019-01-20
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS 0:10 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
8
2019-01-20
FK "ŽEBENKŠTIS" 3:4 KELPA
8
2019-01-18
KLAIPĖDOS FM-ATLANTAS 10:6 SAREMA
8
2019-01-16
FK "JAKAI-EKOAMŽIUS" 1:3 KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
8
2019-01-15
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 4:3 KLAIPĖDA CITY
8
2019-01-14
KRANTONA 16:0 ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS
7
2019-01-11
KLAIPĖDOS FM-ATLANTAS 3:7 KRANTONA
7
2019-01-10
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 7:6 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
7
2019-01-08
KLAIPĖDA CITY 16:0 ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS
7
2019-01-07
SAREMA 2:10 FK "ŽEBENKŠTIS"
7
2019-01-06
KELPA 6:4 FK "JAKAI-EKOAMŽIUS"
6
2019-01-06
KLAIPĖDA CITY 2:1 KRANTONA
6
2018-12-21
FK "JAKAI-EKOAMŽIUS" 2:7 SAREMA
6
2018-12-19
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 8:3 KELPA
6
2018-12-19
FK "ŽEBENKŠTIS" 4:4 KLAIPĖDOS FM-ATLANTAS
6
2018-12-17
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS 8:13 KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
5
2018-12-16
SAREMA 3:5 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
5
2018-12-14
KLAIPĖDOS FM-ATLANTAS 7:4 FK "JAKAI-EKOAMŽIUS"
5
2018-12-12
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 4:3 KLAIPĖDA CITY
5
2018-12-11
KELPA 4:3 ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS
5
2018-12-10
KRANTONA 6:4 FK "ŽEBENKŠTIS"
4
2018-12-09
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS 3:7 SAREMA
4
2018-12-09
KLAIPĖDA CITY 8:5 KELPA
4
2018-12-07
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 5:9 KLAIPĖDOS FM-ATLANTAS
4
2018-12-05
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 3:4 KRANTONA
4
2018-12-05
FK "JAKAI-EKOAMŽIUS" 7:5 FK "ŽEBENKŠTIS"
3
2018-12-04
KLAIPĖDOS FM-ATLANTAS 9:2 ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS
3
2018-12-03
FK "ŽEBENKŠTIS" 5:7 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
3
2018-11-27
SAREMA 3:9 KLAIPĖDA CITY
3
2018-11-26
KELPA 0:10 KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
3
2018-11-25
KRANTONA 11:4 FK "JAKAI-EKOAMŽIUS"
2
2018-11-25
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS 2:4 FK "ŽEBENKŠTIS"
2
2018-11-23
KLAIPĖDA CITY 3:2 KLAIPĖDOS FM-ATLANTAS
2
2018-11-21
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 3:8 FK "JAKAI-EKOAMŽIUS"
2
2018-11-20
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 10:4 SAREMA
2
2018-11-19
KELPA 1:7 KRANTONA
1
2018-11-15
KLAIPĖDOS FM-ATLANTAS 3:6 KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
1
2018-11-14
FK "JAKAI-EKOAMŽIUS" 11:1 ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS
1
2018-11-14
FK "ŽEBENKŠTIS" 6:7 KLAIPĖDA CITY
1
2018-11-13
KRANTONA 4:2 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
1
2018-11-12
SAREMA 1:7 KELPA
Šios dienos rungtynės
Klaipėdos m. 8x8 futbolo "HUMMEL" pirmenybės
Komanda R. Tašk.
1. PORT MARE 15 42
2. SAREMA 15 34
3. FK "GRANATA" 15 34
4. TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 15 34
5. FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 15 33
6. KLAIPĖDA CITY 15 31
7. FC "SUOLIUKAS" 15 30
8. KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 15 28
9. NAUTICA 15 26
10. KRUOPA 15 24
11. ELVITRANSA 15 22
12. VAKARŲ FRONTAS 15 21
13. FELIŪGA 15 19
14. EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 15 18
15. NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 15 13
16. FOTOAPARATAS.LT 15 9
17. MEMEL 15 6
18. MOSĖDIS 15 6
19. MEGLARAS 15 5
20. AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 15 4
Pilna turnyrinė lentelė >>
KLFF partneriai