Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
M. T. Finalas
2019-02-16
NAUTICA 13:0 KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
Finalas
2019-02-16
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 0:2 KLAIPĖDA CITY B
del III vietos
2019-02-16
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 3:4 FK "GRANATA"
M.T. 1/2
2019-02-11
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 4:4 KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
M.T. Pusfinalis
2019-02-07
NAUTICA 3:2 VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
Pusfinalis
2019-02-06
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 1:1 KLAIPĖDA CITY B
Pusfinalis
2019-02-05
FK "GRANATA" 3:7 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
M.T. 1/4
2019-02-01
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 6:8 KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
Ketvirtfinalis
2019-02-01
KRUOPA 0:1 KLAIPĖDA CITY B
M.T. 1/4
2019-01-31
NAUTICA 7:1 KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
M.T. 1/4
2019-01-31
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 10:6 MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
Ketvirtfinalis
2019-01-31
SPARTA 3:7 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
Ketvirtfinalis
2019-01-31
STOGANDRA 5:9 FK "GRANATA"
M.T. 1/4
2019-01-30
LCC MOOSE FC 4:5 VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
M.T. 1/8
2019-01-29
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B 4:6 KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
M.T.-1/8
2019-01-28
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS 4:3 MEMEL
Ketvirtfinalis
2019-01-28
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 8:1 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
9
2019-01-27
SPARTA 5:4 VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
9
2019-01-25
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B 11:12 KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
9
2019-01-25
STOGANDRA 6:6 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
9
2019-01-24
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 6:4 EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
9
2019-01-24
FK "GRANATA" 5:2 NAUTICA
9
2019-01-23
KRUOPA 9:7 LCC MOOSE FC
9
2019-01-22
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS 5:5 KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
9
2019-01-21
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 1:8 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
8
2019-01-18
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA 1:13 SPARTA
8
2019-01-18
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 3:6 KLAIPĖDA CITY B
8
2019-01-17
NAUTICA 11:3 TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
8
2019-01-17
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 9:3 ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
8
2019-01-16
LCC MOOSE FC 5:10 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
8
2019-01-15
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 14:3 MEMEL
8
2019-01-14
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA 4:14 KRUOPA
8
2019-01-14
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA 2:10 TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
7
2019-01-11
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 4:2 KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
7
2019-01-11
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B 5:20 STOGANDRA
7
2019-01-10
SPARTA 1:7 NAUTICA
7
2019-01-10
KLAIPĖDA CITY B 9:3 VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
7
2019-01-09
MEMEL 6:9 LCC MOOSE FC
7
2019-01-08
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 4:3 KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
7
2019-01-07
KRUOPA 5:3 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
7
2019-01-07
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS 5:11 FK "GRANATA"
6
2018-12-21
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA 5:8 KLAIPĖDA CITY B
6
2018-12-21
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA 4:6 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
6
2018-12-20
FK "GRANATA" 4:12 SPARTA
8
2018-12-19
NAUTICA 7:1 MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
6
2018-12-18
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 6:4 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
6
2018-12-17
STOGANDRA 10:5 KRUOPA
6
2018-12-17
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA 10:4 MEMEL
6
2018-12-16
LCC MOOSE FC 2:10 EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
5
2018-12-16
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 5:2 FK "GRANATA"
5
2018-12-14
SPARTA 7:1 MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
5
2018-12-14
MEMEL 3:10 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
5
2018-12-13
KLAIPĖDA CITY B 4:2 NAUTICA
5
2018-12-13
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 14:4 KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
5
2018-12-11
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 1:7 STOGANDRA
5
2018-12-10
KRUOPA 13:6 ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
5
2018-12-10
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 9:11 KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
4
2018-12-09
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS 5:13 TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
4
2018-12-07
STOGANDRA 9:4 MEMEL
4
2018-12-07
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B 1:7 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
4
2018-12-06
NAUTICA 0:6 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
4
2018-12-06
FK "GRANATA" 7:5 KLAIPĖDA CITY B
4
2018-12-05
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA 4:10 LCC MOOSE FC
4
2018-12-04
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 4:5 EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
4
2018-12-03
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA 3:9 VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
3
2018-12-02
LCC MOOSE FC 5:6 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
3
2018-11-30
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 5:4 FK "GRANATA"
3
2018-11-30
KLAIPĖDA CITY B 6:3 MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
3
2018-11-29
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 2:9 SPARTA
3
2018-11-27
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 2:8 STOGANDRA
3
2018-11-26
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 3:8 KRUOPA
3
2018-11-26
MEMEL 1:8 ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
2
2018-11-25
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS 1:6 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
2
2018-11-23
FK "GRANATA" 13:7 VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
2
2018-11-23
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B 4:11 EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
2
2018-11-22
NAUTICA 7:3 KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
2
2018-11-21
STOGANDRA 9:7 LCC MOOSE FC
2
2018-11-20
SPARTA 9:3 KLAIPĖDA CITY B
2
2018-11-19
KRUOPA 16:3 MEMEL
2
2018-11-19
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 3:2 KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
1
2018-11-18
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 10:4 SPARTA
1
2018-11-16
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA 0:14 STOGANDRA
1
2018-11-16
MEMEL 3:3 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
3
2018-11-15
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA 8:6 NAUTICA
1
2018-11-15
KLAIPĖDA CITY B 7:3 TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
1
2018-11-14
LCC MOOSE FC 7:3 ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
1
2018-11-13
FK "GRANATA" 11:4 KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
1
2018-11-12
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 3:6 KRUOPA
1
2018-11-12
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA 4:4 MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
Šios dienos rungtynės
Klaipėdos m. 8x8 futbolo "HUMMEL" pirmenybės
Komanda R. Tašk.
1. PORT MARE 15 42
2. SAREMA 15 34
3. FK "GRANATA" 15 34
4. TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 15 34
5. FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 15 33
6. KLAIPĖDA CITY 15 31
7. FC "SUOLIUKAS" 15 30
8. KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 15 28
9. NAUTICA 15 26
10. KRUOPA 15 24
11. ELVITRANSA 15 22
12. VAKARŲ FRONTAS 15 21
13. FELIŪGA 15 19
14. EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 15 18
15. NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 15 13
16. FOTOAPARATAS.LT 15 9
17. MEMEL 15 6
18. MOSĖDIS 15 6
19. MEGLARAS 15 5
20. AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 15 4
Pilna turnyrinė lentelė >>
KLFF partneriai