Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
10
2019-07-03
PORT MARE 4:0 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
10
2019-06-28
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 2:1 KRUOPA
10
2019-06-27
NAUTICA 4:2 KLAIPĖDA CITY
10
2019-06-27
NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 2:2 FK "GRANATA"
10
2019-06-27
VAKARŲ FRONTAS 5:0 FOTOAPARATAS.LT
10
2019-06-26
MEMEL 0:8 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
10
2019-06-26
FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 7:1 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
10
2019-06-25
ELVITRANSA 3:3 EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
10
2019-06-25
SAREMA 2:2 FELIŪGA
10
2019-06-25
MOSĖDIS 0:3 MEGLARAS
9
2019-06-20
MEGLARAS 2:3 FOTOAPARATAS.LT
9
2019-06-20
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 0:1 PORT MARE
9
2019-06-20
FK "GRANATA" 1:4 SAREMA
9
2019-06-19
FELIŪGA 5:3 MEMEL
9
2019-06-19
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 2:4 MOSĖDIS
9
2019-06-18
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 0:7 ELVITRANSA
9
2019-06-18
KRUOPA 3:2 NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI
9
2019-06-17
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 3:2 NAUTICA
9
2019-06-17
KLAIPĖDA CITY 3:1 FK "VS-JONUŠAI"
9
2019-06-17
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 2:1 VAKARŲ FRONTAS
8
2019-06-13
FOTOAPARATAS.LT 0:1 EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
8
2019-06-13
MOSĖDIS 10:0 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
8
2019-06-13
PORT MARE 3:0 FELIŪGA
8
2019-06-12
VAKARŲ FRONTAS 6:0 MEGLARAS
8
2019-06-12
MEMEL 2:1 FK "GRANATA"
8
2019-06-11
ELVITRANSA 0:7 KLAIPĖDA CITY
8
2019-06-11
NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 0:7 TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
8
2019-06-10
NAUTICA 0:1 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
8
2019-06-10
FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 2:1 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
8
2019-06-10
SAREMA 11:3 KRUOPA
7
2019-06-06
KRUOPA 4:0 MEMEL
7
2019-06-06
FK "GRANATA" 3:2 PORT MARE
7
2019-06-06
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 6:3 MEGLARAS
7
2019-06-05
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 5:0 ELVITRANSA
7
2019-06-05
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 1:3 FOTOAPARATAS.LT
7
2019-06-04
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 0:4 FK "VS-JONUŠAI"
7
2019-06-04
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 1:1 SAREMA
7
2019-06-03
FELIŪGA 2:3 NAUTICA
7
2019-06-03
NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 4:1 VAKARŲ FRONTAS
7
2019-06-03
KLAIPĖDA CITY 12:0 MOSĖDIS
6
2019-05-30
MEMEL 0:4 TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
6
2019-05-30
MOSĖDIS 1:4 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
6
2019-05-30
PORT MARE 10:2 KRUOPA
6
2019-05-29
ELVITRANSA 2:6 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
6
2019-05-29
MEGLARAS 0:1 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
6
2019-05-28
FOTOAPARATAS.LT 0:18 KLAIPĖDA CITY
6
2019-05-28
SAREMA 10:2 NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI
6
2019-05-27
NAUTICA 3:5 FK "GRANATA"
6
2019-05-27
FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 1:0 FELIŪGA
6
2019-05-27
VAKARŲ FRONTAS 6:2 EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
5
2019-05-23
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 1:3 PORT MARE
5
2019-05-23
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 10:0 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
5
2019-05-23
SAREMA 7:3 VAKARŲ FRONTAS
5
2019-05-22
FELIŪGA 2:1 ELVITRANSA
5
2019-05-22
NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 0:2 MEMEL
5
2019-05-21
KLAIPĖDA CITY 10:0 MEGLARAS
5
2019-05-21
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 4:3 FOTOAPARATAS.LT
5
2019-05-20
KRUOPA 6:2 NAUTICA
5
2019-05-20
FK "GRANATA" 1:5 FK "VS-JONUŠAI"
5
2019-05-20
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 8:0 MOSĖDIS
4
2019-05-16
MEGLARAS 2:8 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
4
2019-05-16
ELVITRANSA 2:4 FK "GRANATA"
4
2019-05-16
PORT MARE 8:4 NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI
4
2019-05-15
FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 3:1 KRUOPA
4
2019-05-15
MOSĖDIS 0:7 FELIŪGA
4
2019-05-14
MEMEL 3:7 SAREMA
4
2019-05-14
NAUTICA 0:5 TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
4
2019-05-13
FOTOAPARATAS.LT 0:4 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
4
2019-05-13
VAKARŲ FRONTAS 7:3 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
4
2019-05-13
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 0:8 KLAIPĖDA CITY
3
2019-05-09
SAREMA 2:5 PORT MARE
3
2019-05-09
KRUOPA 6:2 ELVITRANSA
3
2019-05-09
FK "GRANATA" 6:0 MOSĖDIS
3
2019-05-08
NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 2:3 NAUTICA
3
2019-05-08
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 1:2 EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
3
2019-05-08
FELIŪGA 2:0 FOTOAPARATAS.LT
3
2019-05-08
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 6:2 MEGLARAS
3
2019-05-06
KLAIPĖDA CITY 13:1 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
3
2019-05-06
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 4:3 FK "VS-JONUŠAI"
3
2019-05-06
MEMEL 0:4 VAKARŲ FRONTAS
2
2019-05-02
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 0:1 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
2
2019-05-02
FOTOAPARATAS.LT 1:6 FK "GRANATA"
2
2019-05-02
PORT MARE 10:0 MEMEL
2
2019-05-01
VAKARŲ FRONTAS 1:8 KLAIPĖDA CITY
2
2019-05-01
FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 3:2 NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI
2
2019-04-30
ELVITRANSA 0:5 TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
2
2019-04-30
NAUTICA 2:2 SAREMA
2
2019-04-29
MEGLARAS 0:5 FELIŪGA
2
2019-04-29
MOSĖDIS 0:3 KRUOPA
2
2019-04-29
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 2:4 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
1
2019-04-26
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 11:2 MOSĖDIS
1
2019-04-26
NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 1:6 ELVITRANSA
1
2019-04-25
FK "GRANATA" 6:0 MEGLARAS
1
2019-04-25
PORT MARE 4:0 VAKARŲ FRONTAS
1
2019-04-25
FELIŪGA 5:0 EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
1
2019-04-24
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 10:3 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
1
2019-04-24
KRUOPA 3:2 FOTOAPARATAS.LT
1
2019-04-23
MEMEL 0:4 NAUTICA
1
2019-04-23
SAREMA 3:2 FK "VS-JONUŠAI"
1
2019-04-23
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 2:2 KLAIPĖDA CITY
Šios dienos rungtynės
Klaipėdos m. 8x8 futbolo "HUMMEL" pirmenybės
Komanda R. Tašk.
1. PORT MARE 10 27
2. KLAIPĖDA CITY 10 25
3. TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 10 25
4. FC "SUOLIUKAS" 10 24
5. SAREMA 10 21
6. FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 10 21
7. FELIŪGA 10 19
8. FK "GRANATA" 10 19
9. KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 10 19
10. KRUOPA 10 18
11. VAKARŲ FRONTAS 10 15
12. EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 10 13
13. NAUTICA 10 13
14. ELVITRANSA 10 7
15. FOTOAPARATAS.LT 10 6
16. MEMEL 10 6
17. MOSĖDIS 10 6
18. NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 10 4
19. MEGLARAS 10 2
20. AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 10 1
Pilna turnyrinė lentelė >>
KLFF partneriai