2019 m. Klaipėdos miesto salės futbolo Taurės varžybų komandų sudėtys

2019 m. Klaipėdos miesto salės futbolo Taurės varžybos


"EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS"
Mindaugas Seminavičius, Benas Alseika, Robertas Gudas, Karolis Tendys, Tadas Jurkus, Egidijus Ragainis, Vytautas Zablockis, Ugnius Petrikas, Nedas Kneita, Jevgenij Slugin, Martynas Velyvis, Gvidas Leliukas, Kęstutis Navardauskas, Šarūnas Bačko, Tomas Navardauskas, Džiugas Kubilius, Andrius Ragainis, Andrius Ivanovas.

"ELVITRANSA"
Mantas Razonas, Rokas Markauskas, Deividas Fiodorovas, Dalius Pinskas, Martynas Agintas, Deividas Gibėža, Nedas Rupšys, Karolis Gečas, Aurimas Peištaras, Dovydas Šaulys, Bronius Jašinskas

FK "GRANATA"
Evaldas Misiūnas, Aurimas Skurdelis, Kęstutis Ivaškevičius, Andrius Jokšas, Tomas Jonušas, Titas Mikelis, Edvinas Girdenis, Edgaras Barkus, Artūras Jakovenka, Dangirdas Žilinskas, Linas Kokanskas, Aurimas Tamkevičius, Modestas Arys, Artūras Kumpis, Evaldas Karpavičius, Andrius Rakauskas, Darius Petrošius, Paulius Kriščiūnas, Nerijus Paulauskas, Donatas Anužis, Artūras Anužis, Egidijus Martinkus, Žilvinas Lukošius, Vaidotas Gedvilas

„KLAIPĖDA CITY“
Dmitrij Jakovlev, Aleksandr Orinka, Donatas Stankevičius, Dovydas Zakrevskij, Vladislav Kučerov, Jevgenij Dodonov, Vitalij Gurejev, Marius Papšys, Anton Ananjev, Justas Adamas, Aldas Žernys, German Jezerskij, Artiom Sizikov, Andrius Jotko, Artiom Drozdov, Artiom Lysakov, Tomas Norkūnas, Mindaugas Bielskis, Almantas Eidėjus, Laurynas Kielaitis.

„KLAIPĖDA CITY B“
Stasys Dacys, Jevgenij Novičenkij, Kiril Iovov, Roman Abrašin, Anton Archipov, Aurimas Barsteika, Jevgenij Bulbenkov, Viačeslav Čiumačenko, Aleksandr Fiodorov, Mindaugas Jusis, Vaidotas Juškus, Viktor Klesčionok, Rolandas Kuncė, Laurynas Plačas, Denis Mišin, Aleksandr Odarčiuk, Vitalijus Paulauskas, Marius Prišmontas, Oleg Romančiuk, Dmitrij Burin, Irmantas Slušnys, Andrej Srokin, Jonas Stonkus, Virginijus Lapinskas, Pavel Siljanov.

„KLAIPĖDOS FM“
Denis Matihin, Maksim Andrejev, Laurynas Barsteika Vakaris Luzgauskas, Arnas Vaseris, Justas Valužis, Kasparas Tutlys, Justas Kriščiūnas, Lukas Pozdėjevas, Deividas Kubilius, Domas Stancelis, Rokas Anilionis, Maksim Steklov, Kristupas Muravjovas, Gvidas Kubilius, Dominykas Jurkus, Jokūbas Malinauskis, Edgaras Anaškin, Erlandas Seselskis, Tadas Preibys, Denis Demereckas, Augustas Bružas, Karolis Jurevičius, Nedas Jurgis Šimkutis, Sergej Solovjov

„KRUOPA“
Andrej Konovalov, Eugenijus Davidonis, Eduardas Davidonis, Arūnas Arbatauskas, Maksim Nevolia, Jevgenij Zaicev, Vladimiras Molis, Saulius Mikalajūnas, Oleg Vinogradov, Sergej Fiodorov, Liudvikas Valius, Laurynas Norkus, Nerijus Genupskis, Andrej Makov, Rolandas Uznys, Vasilij Nevolia

"LCC MOOSE FCC"
Oleksii Ivlichev, Mykyta Ageyev, Demid Onishchenko, Zurab Manjgaladze, Alexandr Sumenkov, Vilius Zaleckis, Yohana Dawood Asofi, Daniil Teplyakov, Filipp Babarykin, Yura Herman, Rakan Suleiman, Igor Sysin, Alexander Bokaev, Emil Kochemasov, Dmytro Artemenko.

„MEMEL“
Vidas Bukauskas, Romanas Gudlekis, Viktor Kukšinov, Henrikas Bočkus, Valera Aliakin, Vitalij Čerkesas, Aleksandr Šipulia, Stanislav Krupelnikov, Raimondas Varnas, Rimas Šneideraitis

„NAUTICA“
Kevinas Drungilas, Gvidas Gnedojus, Edmundas Gaigalas, Marius Stoukus, Vadim Marčenkov, Vladimir Gerasimov, Jonas Latakas, Andrej Višnevskij, Eimantas Ruavičius, Eduard Smirnov, Orestas Abramavičius, Artūras Mosejevas, Renatas Mosejevas, Kiril Čiupalov, Mindaugas Kinčius, German Michno, Eimantas Pabrėža, Arnas Šimkevičius, Mantas Zubavičius, Osvaldas Pliuškys, Vilius Norvilas, Tautvydas Špiegis, Aleksandr Vasiljev, Giedrius Kšanas, Nerijus Jurkaitis.

„PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS“
Edvinas Razutis, Tadas Balčiūnas, Edgaras Jokūbaitis, Kostas Skarbalius, Audrius Tolis, Robertas Šalkauskas, Karolis Norvilas, Mindaugas Žemaitaitis, Irmantas Medutis, Arnoldas Nausėdas, Aidas Capas, Marius Komovas, Bartas Butinas, Gediminas Jackus, Evaldas Užkuraitis, Marius Valskis, Deividas Peištaras, Tadas Labukas, Robertas Vėževičius, Saulius Abromavičius, Vacys Lekevičius, Marius Nausėdas, Dovidas Paliulis, Robertas Tranas, Kęstutis Žitkus

„PORT MARE“
Andrius Dačkus, Audrius Vitkauskas, Žilvinas Kymantas, Rokas Borusas, Žymantas Butkus, Aivaras Lukošius, Artūras Kurbangalijevas, Constantin Wunder, Marius Stonkus, Saulius Varkalis, Kazimieras Žutautas, Andrius Gečas, Edgaras Voitechovskis, Mantas Grigaitis, Justas Vainikaitis, Andrius Gedgaudas, Aurimas Jurgelevičius, Mantas Perepliotovas, Tadas Gudauskas, Robertas Šalkauskas, Tadas Jaugelavičius, Žydrūnas Karpis

„SAREMA“
Ramutis Malinauskas, Valerij Fiodorov, Vytautas Laurinaitis, Paulius Ruseckas, Lukas Šarkauskis, Tomas Bardauskas, Rokas Girtautas, Donatas Žičkus, Vilius Bundulas, Pedro Miranda, Scott Palmer, Ramūnas Narvilas, Mantas Tėvelis, Karolis Kelpšas, Bartas Butinas, Armandas Pocius, Robertas Žižys, Mykolas Kaveckas

FC "SUOLIUKAS"
Andrej Smyslov, Sergej Smyslov, Edgar Dorogavcev, Arvydas Dapkus, Šarūnas Genčius, Vilius Mišeika, Žygimantas Šakys, Tomas Šniauka, Tadas Baronas, Ernestas Gedminas, Viktor Zujev, Donatas Žičkus, Vilius Čižauskas, Timur Cyvaniuk

FK „VIENUOLIKĖ“
Elijus Pavlovas, Nerijus Šliogeris, Vitalis Marozas, Marius Narušis, Remigijus Venckus, Vygantas Burkšys, Nerijus Čiuprinskas, Darius Grigaitis, Mindaugas Šimkus, Renardas Vaitkus, Dovydas Čiuprinskas, Mindaugas Davidavičius, Elijus Vilimas, Ramūnas Čekanavičius, Vitalijus Albrikas

FK „ŽEBENKŠTIS“
Dovydas Narkus, Gražvydas Žakys, Dalius Barakauskis, Artūras Mačys, Simas Pranauskas, Aurimas Grigaitis, Aurimas Tunaitis, Vytautas Žukauskas, Karolis Gricius, Gerdas Kančelskis, Kazys Knieža, Jurijus Kurbangalijevas, Mantas Kurapatkinas
Klaipėdos m. salės futbolo pirmenybės
  A pogrupis
Vieta
 Komanda
Rungt.
Tašk.
1. SPARTA 0 0
2. LCC MOOSE FC 0 0
3. KLAIPĖDA CITY 0 0
4. ELVITRANSA 0 0
5. KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 0 0
6. TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 0 0
7. KLAIPĖDOS FM-2 0 0
8. FK GIRULIAI 0 0
  B pogrupis
Vieta
 Komanda
Rungt.
Tašk.
  C pogrupis
Vieta
 Komanda
Rungt.
Tašk.