2020 m. Klaipėdos regiono salės futbolo Taurės varžybų komandų sudėtys

2020 m. Klaipėdos regiono salės futbolo Taurės varžybos

BALTIJA
Rokas Borusas, Aivaras Lukošius, Jurij Timanov, Paulius Ruseckas, Donatas Žičkus, Vilius Bundulas, Eimantas Rudavičius, Orestas Abormavičius, Gerdas Kančelskis, Andrius Vaitonis, Žydrūnas Karpis, Tadas Jaugelavičius, Almantas Mickus, Kazimieras Žutautas, Tomas Dargužas, Rokas Rakevičius, Tomas Narmontas, Žilvinas Simutis, Žymantas Butkus, Vytautas Laurinaitis, Julius Mockus

EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
Benas Alseika, Simonas Pranauskas, Karolis Tendys, Lukas Šarkauskis, Ugnius Petrikas, Dovydas Narkus, Vytautas Zablockis, Mindaugas Seminavičius, Andrius Ivanovas, Jevgenij Slugin, Robertas Gudas, Tadas Jurkus, Nedas Kneita, Antanas Navickas, Tomas Petraška, Eimantas Šeškevičius, Donatas Bulvydas, Mantas Kurapatkinas, Robertas Rimutis, Dalius Pinskas, Tomas Navardauskas, Benas Dziena, Artūras Mačys, Gvidas Leliukas, Gražvydas Žakys.

FC SUOLIUKAS
Andrej Smyslov, Sergej Smyslov, Ernestas Gedminas, Edgar Dorogavcev, Vilius Mišeika, Šarūnas Genčius, Tadas Baronas, Tomas Šniauka, Albertas Sausarys, Edvardas Bacevičius, Scott Palmer, Ramūnas Narvilas, Gytis Korsakovas, Edvardas Judaitis

FK SMK
Nedas Rupšs, Artiom Spelman, Aurimas Barsteika, Bronius Jašinskas, Dalius Pinskas, Deividas Gibėža, Erlandas Seselskis, Ignas Bertašius, Laurynas Barsteika, Mantas Razonas, Marius Bukauskas, Modestas Norkevičius, Tautvydas Katauskas, Rokas Ašmonas, Deividas Dobkevičius, Modestas Taujanskas, Nedas Šimkutis, Antanas Navickas, Clifford Agwe, Gvidas Kubilius, Lukas Nedzinskas, Martynas Bočkus, Rokas Aušinskis, Vidmantas Danta, Rokas Markauskas.

FK VS-JONUŠAI
Osvaldas Bieliauskis, Artūras Beizakas, Mantas Kerpė, Elijus Klapatauskas, Vilius Čižauskas, Mantas Šoblinskas, Donatas Averkinas, Jogaila Šimkus, Matas Ilginis, Mantas Lukas, Žygimantas Šakys, Rokas Vitkauskas, Simonas Alsys, Linas Kokanskas, Ignas Jurgutis, Ignas Tamašauskas, Andrius Pagalys, Arnas Vaseris, Laurynas Gedmintas, Arnas Dumbrauskas, Aurimas Stripinis, Artūras Kumpis, Rokas Pleikys, Tadas Vitkauskas

FUTERA
Deivydas Gedminas, Justas Teišerskis, Vytas Ruškys, Darius Radavičius, Valerij Fiodorov, Rimantas Stankus, Vakaris Adomas Bagdanskas, Tadas Šlimas, Andrius Alunderis, Vadim Marčenkov, Julius Merkelis, Donaldas Jautžemis, Airijus Pernarauskis, Žilvinas Mockus, Marijus Paškevičius, Vaidotas Bukelevičius, Vitalis Bieliauskas..

KASP 3-OJI RINKTINĖ
Jonas Justas Butkevičius, Artūras Valatkevičius, Mantas Barkus, Deimantas Jankauskas, Augustas Šteinys, Valdas Beniulis, Edvardas Žilius, Paulius Kriščiūnas, Aivaras Bagdonas, Armandas Karčiauskas, Laurynas Bružas, Romualdas Broška, Deivydas Gedvilas, Mantas Elzbergas, Martynas Agintas, Edvinas Naujokas.

KFA-FC NEPTŪNAS
Evaldas Misiūnas, Tomas Jonušas, Aurimas Skurdelis, Erikas Vainoras, Martynas Velyvis, Mark Šin, Jonas Latakas, Tautvydas Špiegis, Jonas Vaitkus, Dovydas Švambaris, Titas Mikelis, Aleksandr Fiodorov, Rytis Statkus, Donatas Gaižauskas, Vadim Trefilov, Andrius Pakalniškis, Gleb Son, Denis Matihin, Nikita Kornilov, Edgaras Anaškin, Emilijus Golikovas, Lev Son, Maksym Shcherbyna

KLAIPĖDA CITY
Dmitrij Jakovlev, Aleksandr Orinka, Joris Kabelka, Donatas Stankevičius, Vladislav Kučerov, Ernestas Razonas, Marius Papšys, Justas Adamas, German Jezerskij, Tadas Preibys, Andrius Jotko, Vytautas Žukauskas, Vitalij Gurejev, Tomas Norkūnas, Artiom Drozdov, Dovydas Zakrevskij, Justas Vainikaitis, Lukas Bielskis, Roman Abrašin, Jevgenij Dodonov, Aidas Capas

KLAIPĖDA CITY B
Dacys Stasys, Jevgenij Novičenkin, Artiom Lysakov, Anton Ananjev, Kasparas Karalis, Dmitrij Burin, Mindaugas Jusis, Vaidotas Juškus, Viktor Klesčionok, Rolandas Kuncė, Virginijus Lapinskas, Vitalijus Paulauskas, Marius Prišmontas, Oleg Romančiuk, Laurynas Kielaitis, Jevgenij Bulbenkov, Aldas Žernys, Osvaldas Deringis, Andrius Seniūnas, Andrej Srokin, Viačeslav Čiumačenko, Dmitrij Dymov, Viktor Novičenkin, Andrej Klesčionok, Artur Seražidenov.

LCC MOOSE FC
Yohana Asofi, Daniil Teplyakov, Oleksii Ivlicev, Filipp Babryki, Vilius Zaleckis, Yura Herman, Dmytro Artemenko, Rakan Suleiman, Anton Boiko, Igor Sysin, Emils Moldovans, Emil Kochemassov, Yevhenni Ozden, Kriss Mikulskis, Dmitrii Bokhav.

MEMEL
Valera Aliakin, Viktor Kukšinov, Romanas Gudlekis, Kęstas Ruzgys, Henrikas Bočkus, Vitalij Čerkesas, Aleksandr Šipulia, Roman Fokin, Raimondas Varnas, Tautvydas Jonikas, Dainius Dikun, Rimantas Šneideraitis

NAUTICA
Gvidas Gnedojus, Kazimieras Gnedojus, Arnoldas Nausėdas, Mindaugas Kinčius, Edmundas Gaigalas, Marius Stoukus, German Michno, Andrej Višnevskij, Mantas Zubavičius, Tomas Domarkas, Vladimir Gerasimov, Nerijus Jurkaitis, Genadij Loginovič, Osvaldas Pliuškys, Karolis Pliuškys, Lukas Kereišis, Arnas Šimkevičius, Eimantas Pabrėža, Giedrius Kšanas, Vilius Norvilas, Eduard Smirnov, Mindaugas Bielskis, Dominykas Jurkus, Armandas Pocius

PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
Mindaugas Žemaitaitis, Marius Valskis, Marius Komovas, Dovidas Paliulis, Dalius Tomkevičius, Tadas Balčiūnas, Robertas Šalkauskas, Darius Grigaitis, Tadas Labukas, Gediminas Jackus, Edgaras Jokūbaitis, Audrius Tolis, Irmantas Medutis, Artūras Mosejevas, Edvinas Razutis, Markas Beneta, Kostas Skarbalius, Robertas Tranas, Edgaras Voitechovskis, Robertas Vėževičius, Jurijus Kurbangalijevas.

PLIUSAS
Dovydas Vasilenko, Ignas Pakalniškis, Mantas Dovydaitis, Dalius Jurjonas, Tomas Rimkus, Paulius Baranauskas, Neilas Valantinas, Arvydas Skeivys, Aleksas Skeivys, Lukas Indriulis.

PLIUSAS B
Lukas Krasauskas, Edgaras Gricius, Norbertas Šneideris, Dovydas Imbrasas, Vitalijus Limontas, Andrius Sudeikis, Mantas Pakalniškis, Anton Scinov, Gabrielius Cibarauskas, Tauras Jakaitis

SPARTA-KRUOPA
Arvydas Trizno, Arnoldas Liutika, Artūras Bytautas, Žygimantas Dubickas, Aleksej Archipov, Andrej Konovalov, Arūnas Arbatauskas, Eugenijus Davidonis, Vladimiras Molis, Sergej Fiodorov, Oleg Vinogradov, Jevgenij Zaicev, Žilvinas Kymantas.

TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
Aivaras Umantas, Karolis Kelpšas, Žilvinas Kelpšas, Kazys Mažionis, Almantas Mickus, Giedrius Zaniauskas, Robertas Baltuonė,Mindaugas Kuhlins, Mykolas Kaveckas, Paulius Lukoševičius, Egidijus Bucevičius, Tadas Karinauskas, Andrius Piekus, Andrius Puotkalis, Andrius Pancerovas, Robertas Poškus, Andrius Gedgaudas, Rimvydas Vaicius, Dainius Sodis, Ramūnas Bacys, Andrius Marcinkevičius.
Informacija


KLFF partneriai



KLFF.lt - 2015