Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
11
2018-02-23
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 3:1 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
11
2018-02-23
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 2:2 KLAIPĖDA CITY
10
2018-02-15
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 8:3 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
10
2018-02-15
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 2:4 KLAIPĖDA CITY
10
2018-02-08
KRUOPA 4:7 KLAIPĖDA CITY
10
2018-02-08
SPARTA 2:3 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
9
2018-02-02
STOGANDRA 11:10 FA "KORALAS"
9
2018-01-31
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 10:5 KRUOPA
9
2018-01-31
SPARTA 12:3 LCC MOOSE FC
9
2018-01-31
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 8:3 KLAIPĖDA CITY
8
2018-01-24
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 7:4 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
8
2018-01-24
LCC MOOSE FC 3:5 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
8
2018-01-24
KRUOPA 5:5 SPARTA
8
2018-01-23
KLAIPĖDA CITY 6:2 STOGANDRA
7
2018-01-19
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 8:5 FA "KORALAS"
7
2018-01-17
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 7:7 KRUOPA
7
2018-01-17
LCC MOOSE FC 3:2 KLAIPĖDA CITY
7
2018-01-17
SPARTA 8:9 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
6
2018-01-12
STOGANDRA 3:8 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
6
2018-01-10
FA "KORALAS" 2:7 SPARTA
6
2018-01-10
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 8:5 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
6
2018-01-10
KRUOPA 12:4 LCC MOOSE FC
5
2017-12-22
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 16:4 FA "KORALAS"
5
2017-12-20
KLAIPĖDA CITY 5:6 KRUOPA
5
2017-12-20
LCC MOOSE FC 3:9 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
5
2017-12-20
SPARTA 3:7 STOGANDRA
4
2017-12-15
STOGANDRA 3:9 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
4
2017-12-13
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 6:6 KRUOPA
4
2017-12-13
FA "KORALAS" 3:7 LCC MOOSE FC
4
2017-12-13
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 4:6 KLAIPĖDA CITY
3
2017-12-08
SPARTA 8:2 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
3
2017-12-06
KRUOPA 7:4 FA "KORALAS"
3
2017-12-06
LCC MOOSE FC 4:5 STOGANDRA
3
2017-12-06
KLAIPĖDA CITY 4:5 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
2
2017-12-01
FA "KORALAS" 7:10 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
2
2017-11-29
SPARTA 8:3 KLAIPĖDA CITY
2
2017-11-29
STOGANDRA 2:6 KRUOPA
2
2017-11-27
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 4:12 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
1
2017-11-22
KLAIPĖDA CITY 10:4 FA "KORALAS"
1
2017-11-22
LCC MOOSE FC 4:6 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
1
2017-11-22
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 8:8 SPARTA
1
2017-11-21
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 12:4 STOGANDRA
Šios dienos rungtynės
Klaipėdos m. 8x8 futbolo pirmenybės
Komanda R. Tašk.
1. PORT MARE 19 54
2. SAREMA 19 46
3. FK "GRANATA" 19 43
4. TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 19 43
5. KLAIPĖDA CITY 19 40
6. FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 19 39
7. FC "SUOLIUKAS" 19 34
8. NAUTICA 19 33
9. EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 19 30
10. KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 19 30
11. KRUOPA 19 29
12. ELVITRANSA 19 26
13. VAKARŲ FRONTAS 19 24
14. FELIŪGA 19 24
15. NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 19 22
16. MOSĖDIS 19 9
17. MEMEL 19 9
18. FOTOAPARATAS.LT 19 8
19. AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 19 5
20. MEGLARAS 19 5
Pilna turnyrinė lentelė >>
KLFF partneriai