Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
11
2018-02-23
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 3:1 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
11
2018-02-23
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 2:2 KLAIPĖDA CITY
10
2018-02-15
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 8:3 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
10
2018-02-15
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 2:4 KLAIPĖDA CITY
10
2018-02-08
KRUOPA 4:7 KLAIPĖDA CITY
10
2018-02-08
SPARTA 2:3 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
9
2018-02-02
STOGANDRA 11:10 FA "KORALAS"
9
2018-01-31
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 10:5 KRUOPA
9
2018-01-31
SPARTA 12:3 LCC MOOSE FC
9
2018-01-31
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 8:3 KLAIPĖDA CITY
8
2018-01-24
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 7:4 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
8
2018-01-24
LCC MOOSE FC 3:5 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
8
2018-01-24
KRUOPA 5:5 SPARTA
8
2018-01-23
KLAIPĖDA CITY 6:2 STOGANDRA
7
2018-01-19
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 8:5 FA "KORALAS"
7
2018-01-17
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 7:7 KRUOPA
7
2018-01-17
LCC MOOSE FC 3:2 KLAIPĖDA CITY
7
2018-01-17
SPARTA 8:9 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
6
2018-01-12
STOGANDRA 3:8 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
6
2018-01-10
FA "KORALAS" 2:7 SPARTA
6
2018-01-10
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 8:5 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
6
2018-01-10
KRUOPA 12:4 LCC MOOSE FC
5
2017-12-22
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 16:4 FA "KORALAS"
5
2017-12-20
KLAIPĖDA CITY 5:6 KRUOPA
5
2017-12-20
LCC MOOSE FC 3:9 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
5
2017-12-20
SPARTA 3:7 STOGANDRA
4
2017-12-15
STOGANDRA 3:9 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
4
2017-12-13
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 6:6 KRUOPA
4
2017-12-13
FA "KORALAS" 3:7 LCC MOOSE FC
4
2017-12-13
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 4:6 KLAIPĖDA CITY
3
2017-12-08
SPARTA 8:2 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
3
2017-12-06
KRUOPA 7:4 FA "KORALAS"
3
2017-12-06
LCC MOOSE FC 4:5 STOGANDRA
3
2017-12-06
KLAIPĖDA CITY 4:5 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
2
2017-12-01
FA "KORALAS" 7:10 PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
2
2017-11-29
SPARTA 8:3 KLAIPĖDA CITY
2
2017-11-29
STOGANDRA 2:6 KRUOPA
2
2017-11-27
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 4:12 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
1
2017-11-22
KLAIPĖDA CITY 10:4 FA "KORALAS"
1
2017-11-22
LCC MOOSE FC 4:6 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
1
2017-11-22
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 8:8 SPARTA
1
2017-11-21
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 12:4 STOGANDRA
Šios dienos rungtynės
Klaipėdos miesto salės futbolo pirmenybės
1 turas.

20.30
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA - FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
Stadiono salė
(Sportininkų g. 46)
Klaipėdos m. salės futbolo pirmenybės
  A pogrupis
Vieta
 Komanda
Rungt.
Tašk.
1. FK VS-JONUŠAI 1 3
2. LCC MOOSE FC 1 3
3. SPARTA 1 3
4. KLAIPĖDA CITY 0 0
5. ELVITRANSA 0 0
6. FK GIRULIAI 0 0
7. KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 1 0
8. TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 1 0
9. KLAIPĖDOS FM-2 1 0
  B pogrupis
Vieta
 Komanda
Rungt.
Tašk.
1. PORT MARE 0 0
2. FK ŽEBENKŠTIS 0 0
3. EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 0 0
4. FK VIENUOLIKĖ 0 0
5. FK GRANATA 0 0
6. NAUTICA 0 0
7. KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA 0 0
8. PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS 0 0
  C pogrupis
Vieta
 Komanda
Rungt.
Tašk.
1. KLAIPĖDA CITY B 1 3
2. KLAIPĖDOS FM-1 0 0
3. FK MOSĖDIS 0 0
4. MEMEL 0 0
5. KRUOPA 0 0
6. KRANTONA 0 0
7. FC SUOLIUKAS 0 0
8. KFA AKADEMIJA 1 0