Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
14
2016-02-16
IRENITA 4:2 NAUTICA
14
2016-02-16
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 2:2 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
13
2016-02-12
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 6:1 NAUTICA
13
2016-02-12
IRENITA 2:4 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
12
2016-02-09
GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA 8:5 SAREMA
12
2016-02-08
NAUTICA 5:2 KUSK
11
2016-02-05
BOČIAI 16:8 SAKUONA-PLIKIAI
11
2016-02-05
TITANIC 7:6 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
11
2016-02-04
BALTAI 2:3 KRUOPA
11
2016-02-04
NAUTICA 7:4 KUSK
11
2016-02-04
PM "ARARAT" 1:17 IRENITA
11
2016-02-03
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 16:2 SAREMA
10
2016-01-29
SAREMA 7:1 KUSK
10
2016-01-28
IRENITA 3:0 BALTAI
10
2016-01-28
SAKUONA-PLIKIAI 4:7 TITANIC
10
2016-01-27
GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA 3:2 KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
10
2016-01-27
KRUOPA 3:7 BOČIAI
9
2016-01-25
PM "ARARAT" 2:2 NAUTICA
9
2016-01-25
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 28:9 SAKUONA-PLIKIAI
9
2016-01-23
BOČIAI 4:10 IRENITA
9
2016-01-21
NAUTICA 2:3 SAREMA
9
2016-01-21
BALTAI 7:8 PM "ARARAT"
9
2016-01-20
KUSK 4:4 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
9
2016-01-20
TITANIC 11:5 KRUOPA
8
2016-01-15
SAKUONA-PLIKIAI 7:18 KUSK
8
2016-01-15
GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA 5:4 SAREMA
8
2016-01-14
BALTAI 7:5 NAUTICA
8
2016-01-14
IRENITA 4:1 TITANIC
8
2016-01-13
KRUOPA 3:10 KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
8
2016-01-13
PM "ARARAT" 3:3 BOČIAI
7
2016-01-11
NAUTICA 4:6 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
7
2016-01-08
TITANIC 7:1 PM "ARARAT"
7
2016-01-08
BOČIAI 3:7 BALTAI
7
2016-01-07
SAREMA 13:6 SAKUONA-PLIKIAI
7
2016-01-06
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 3:2 IRENITA
7
2016-01-06
KUSK 9:2 KRUOPA
6
2015-12-18
BALTAI 9:7 TITANIC
6
2015-12-18
IRENITA 9:5 KUSK
6
2015-12-17
BOČIAI 3:4 NAUTICA
6
2015-12-17
SAKUONA-PLIKIAI 1:5 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
6
2015-12-16
PM "ARARAT" 0:15 KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
6
2015-12-16
KRUOPA 3:9 SAREMA
5
2015-12-11
GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA 5:3 KRUOPA
5
2015-12-11
TITANIC 7:1 BOČIAI
5
2015-12-10
NAUTICA 11:2 SAKUONA-PLIKIAI
5
2015-12-10
SAREMA 3:5 IRENITA
5
2015-12-09
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 12:6 BALTAI
5
2015-12-09
KUSK 6:5 PM "ARARAT"
4
2015-12-04
BALTAI 3:9 KUSK
4
2015-12-04
KRUOPA 8:6 SAKUONA-PLIKIAI
4
2015-12-03
TITANIC 2:7 NAUTICA
4
2015-12-03
PM "ARARAT" 7:5 SAREMA
4
2015-12-02
BOČIAI 2:3 KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
4
2015-12-02
IRENITA 8:5 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
3
2015-11-27
SAREMA 8:8 BALTAI
3
2015-11-27
GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA 7:6 PM "ARARAT"
3
2015-11-25
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 4:1 TITANIC
3
2015-11-25
KUSK 8:6 BOČIAI
3
2015-11-23
NAUTICA 14:2 KRUOPA
3
2015-11-23
SAKUONA-PLIKIAI 3:7 IRENITA
2
2015-11-20
TITANIC 3:4 KUSK
2
2015-11-20
BALTAI 0:12 GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA
2
2015-11-19
PM "ARARAT" 6:1 SAKUONA-PLIKIAI
2
2015-11-19
BOČIAI 3:1 SAREMA
2
2015-11-18
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS 7:1 NAUTICA
2
2015-11-18
IRENITA 14:2 KRUOPA
1
2015-11-13
GARGŽDŲ PRAMOGOS-LITIMBERA 6:2 BOČIAI
1
2015-11-13
SAREMA 5:3 TITANIC
1
2015-11-12
NAUTICA 3:1 IRENITA
1
2015-11-11
KUSK 3:12 KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
1
2015-11-11
KRUOPA 3:4 PM "ARARAT"
1
2015-11-09
SAKUONA-PLIKIAI 8:2 BALTAI

KLFF partneriai